20th 4NCL Congress -Nottingham 2018

Rk.   Name Rtg 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd Pts.
1
Molano Lafuente Ismael 1968 31w1 43b1 38w1 2b 7w1 4,5
2
Pink Joshua 1857 46b1 4w1 5b1 1w 6w1 4,5
3
Gopakumar Siddharth 1833 59b1 - 12w1 16w1 8b 4,0
4
Goldrick Thomas G 1805 10w1 2b0 55w1 15b1 9w1 4,0
5
Cast Julian 1975 23w1 22b1 2w0 19b 31w1 3,5
6
Ansari Athar 1888 - 60b1 40w1 32w1 2b0 3,5
7
Bowers Francis J 1864 25b 44w1 53b1 11w1 1b0 3,5
8
Bryant Richard Be 1856 37w0 58b1 45w1 36b1 3w 3,5
9
Taylor Robert K 1995 21b 42w1 39b 30w1 4b0 3,0
10
White Ian R 1975 4b0 46w 51b1 42w1 18b 3,0
11
Bennett Dominic L 1933 41w 34b1 36w1 7b0 19w 3,0
12
Sudar Dragoljub 1922 42b 50w1 3b0 33w1 20b 3,0
13
Reed John 1902 - 24b 41w 37b 45w1 3,0
14
Nandi Robin J 1898 43w0 57b1 24w 41b1 22w 3,0
15
Ireland David J 1892 35b1 39w 21b 4w0 32b1 3,0
16
Hughes Peter 1874 60w 56b1 26w1 3b0 24w 3,0
17
Ruane Brendan J 1871 44b 25w1 32b0 50w1 21b 3,0
18
Jamroz Viktor 1863 57w1 36b0 43w1 31b 10w 3,0
19
Jacob Sydney J 1838 51b1 53w 29b 5w 11b 3,0
20
WCM Smith Lynda 1836 - 26b0 56w1 53b1 12w 3,0
21
Bagley Andy J 1829 9w 61b1 15w 28b 17w 3,0
22
Cherupalli Ramprasad 1825 27b1 5w0 33b 46w1 14b 3,0
23
Obi Marc On 1812 5b0 51w0 59b1 47w1 48b1 3,0
24
Dunkley Michael 1734 - 13w 14b 39w1 16b 3,0
25
Sheikh Nasarullah 1701 7w 17b0 34w 60b1 40w1 3,0
26
John Adam 1585 - 20w1 16b0 35w 39b1 3,0
27
Robinson John K 1990 22w0 48b1 31w0 52b 50b1 2,5
28
Whitehead Mark A 1945 32b 33w 37b 21w 34w 2,5
29
Vann Richard P 1915 - 41b 19w 40b 36w 2,5
30
Goodwin Ed H 1847 48w 45b 52w1 9b0 37w 2,5
31
Biermann Florian B 1802 1b0 59w1 27b1 18w 5b0 2,5
32
Somton Anita 1787 28w 54b1 17w1 6b0 15w0 2,5
33
Price Andrew 1765 - 28b 22w 12b0 52w1 2,5
34
Ther Mate 1759 - 11w0 25b 51w1 28b 2,5
35
Livesey R Nigel 1758 15w0 55b0 57w1 26b 53w1 2,5
36
O'gorman Brendan 1706 49b1 18w1 11b0 8w0 29b 2,5
37
Di-Vetta Andrew 1681 8b1 38b0 28w 13w 30b 2,5
38
Gillespie David P 1850 47b1 37w1 1b0 -0 -0 2,0
39
Mcdonnell James J 1835 58w1 15b 9w 24b0 26w0 2,0
40
Wilson Matthew R 1820 55w1 - 6b0 29w 25b0 2,0
41
Graham Neil 1779 11b 29w 13b 14w0 46b 2,0
42
Potter Steven 1771 12w 9b0 61w1 10b0 44w 2,0
43
Bitlloch Jordi 1765 14b1 1w0 18b0 48w0 58b1 2,0
44
Webster Vivien 1727 17w 7b0 49b0 61w1 42b 2,0
45
Davies Sam 1698 - 30w 8b0 58w1 13b0 2,0
46
WCM Sheikh Anum 1686 2w0 10b 60w1 22b0 41w 2,0
47
Radford Mark Sr 1666 38w0 49w - 23b0 59b1 2,0
48
Murphy Ross 1652 30b 27w0 - 43b1 23w0 2,0
49
Gillespie Gary D 1870 36w0 47b 44w1 -0 -0 1,5
50
Homer Neil S 1746 - 12b0 54w1 17b0 27w0 1,5
51
Swales Andrew 1592 19w0 23b1 10w0 34b0 54b 1,5
52
Arlachova Alexandra 1397 53w0 -1 30b0 27w 33b0 1,5
53
Lohia Sohum 1316 52b1 19b 7w0 20w0 35b0 1,5
54
Chen Daniel Xingyu 1248 - 32w0 50b0 56b 51w 1,5
55
Gibbs Dominic V 1983 40b0 35w1 4b0 -0 -0 1,0
56
Connor Michael I 1705 - 16w0 20b0 54w -0 1,0
57
London Nick J 1692 18b0 14w0 35b0 59w0 60w1 1,0
58
  Llewellyn Alan M 1470 39b0 8w0 -1 45b0 43w0 1,0
59
Fisher Neal 1434 3w0 31b0 23w0 57b1 47w0 1,0
60
Towers Brian 1727 16b 6w0 46b0 25w0 57b0 0,5
61
Wang Susie 1490 - 21w0 42b0 44b0 -0 0,5